Bicester Triathlon Results
April 15th 2018

Downloadable version:   results button

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinishGender, PosCat, PosClub
1436, Edward JolliffeYouth0:07:500:11:530:19:43MaleBicester Tri Juniors
2433, Brayden Ditchfield-WatkinsYouth0:00:000:20:040:20:04MalePhoenix Tri-MK
3441, Brogan ExleyYouth0:09:390:14:570:24:36MaleBicester Triathlon Club
4432, Millie CareyYouth0:11:520:14:480:26:40FemaleAylesbury High School
5431, James FarmboroughYouth0:10:450:17:380:28:23MaleBicester Triathlon Club
1450, Lucy McgrathTS30:05:570:10:490:16:46FemaleBicester Tri Club
2476, Olivia CornerTS30:06:400:12:140:18:54FemaleAM activ Race team
3465, Amy HarrisTS30:07:370:12:030:19:41FemaleTeam MK
4453, Dejannae ShelukindoTS30:06:440:12:560:19:41FemaleAHS
5463, Abbie JenningsTS30:07:060:12:370:19:43FemaleWorcester
6460, Isobel Compton-AlwayTS30:08:010:13:140:21:15FemaleTeam Cherwell
7473, Scarlett YoungTS30:07:340:14:030:21:37FemaleTeam MK
8456, Jess ChandlerTS30:07:110:14:270:21:38FemaleAylesbury High School
9464, Lucy SainsburyTS30:08:040:13:350:21:39FemaleStratford Triathlon Club
10478, Roisin ExleyTS30:08:370:13:410:22:18FemaleBicester Triathlon Club
11469, Corrie DaleTS30:08:030:14:530:22:56FemaleTeam Cherwell
12451, Katie LambertTS30:08:210:15:010:23:22FemaleTeam MK
1446, Tom TylerTS30:05:460:09:270:15:13MaleRugby Triathlon Club
2449, Louis ButtrickTS30:06:290:10:250:16:54Male4Life Tri Club
3445, Finlay BegginTS30:06:540:10:070:17:01Male4SSC
4448, Kieran CrippsTS30:06:300:11:030:17:33Male
5452, Rafael CondeTS30:07:280:10:070:17:35Male
6468, Daniel ChalmersTS30:08:510:10:180:19:09Male
7455, Gethin CollinsTS30:07:310:12:180:19:49Male
8477, Kieran ScholesTS30:09:170:10:380:19:55Male
9467, Jake SamsTS30:08:050:12:090:20:14MalePhoenix Tri-MK
10472, Nick HowarthTS30:06:310:14:130:20:43Male
11474, Cian Ditchfield-WatkinsTS30:06:450:14:490:21:34MalePhoenix Tri-MK
12457, Miles TaylorTS30:09:270:12:200:21:47MaleBanbury athletics
13589, Romi EdwardsTS30:09:220:12:420:22:04MaleBicester tri juniors
14471, Charlie WelptonTS30:08:320:13:390:22:11Male
1479, Ella JoyceTS20:04:480:08:060:12:54FemaleOxford youth Tri
2487, Elly BaldwinTS20:06:310:07:280:13:59Female
3489, Anna JolliffeTS20:05:090:08:580:14:07FemaleBicester Tri Juniors
4488, Livvy PearsonTS20:05:020:10:180:15:20FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
5486, Mia BusbyTS20:05:320:09:580:15:30FemaleBicester Triathlon Club
6507, Olivia SheldrakeTS20:05:470:09:420:15:29Female
7500, Lottie RandsTS20:06:170:09:260:15:43FemaleBicester Tri Junior
8509, Lilly-Anna WalmsleyTS20:05:530:09:540:15:47Femalenorth cotswold tri and run
9511, Liberty YoungTS20:06:150:09:350:15:50FemaleTeam MK
10501, Kaitlin BaitsonTS20:06:320:09:250:15:56FemalePheonix Mk Tri
11495, Freya WarrinerTS20:05:180:10:390:15:57FemaleBicester Triathlon Club
12520, Stephanie UnderhillTS20:07:250:09:320:16:57Female
13524, Alanna O'NeillTS20:05:280:11:550:17:23Female
14496, Heidi CrabteeTS20:06:160:11:460:18:02Female
15521, Paige BrownTS20:07:310:11:250:18:56Female
1483, Timothy JonesTS20:05:090:07:410:12:50MaleBicester junior tri club
2484, Jenson ButtrickTS20:05:320:07:260:12:58Male4Life Tri Club
3485, Ralph AllenTS20:05:150:08:050:13:20Male
4492, Jack LennoxTS20:05:510:08:330:14:24MaleTeam Milton Keynes
5491, Jake MorganTS20:05:430:09:040:14:47MaleTeam Cherwell
6505, Charlie BrockTS20:06:310:08:260:14:57MaleBicester Junior Tri
7497, Riley BrooksTS20:06:190:08:380:14:57MaleBicester junior tri
8480, Jonathon CookTS20:05:420:09:260:15:07Male
9490, Owen CrippsTS20:06:300:08:560:15:26Male
10499, Jacob ChristerTS20:06:170:09:260:15:43MaleKenilworth Juniors Tri
11512, Adam HunterTS20:07:290:08:530:16:23Male
12494, Charles EverestTS20:07:230:09:010:16:24MaleBicester
13498, Robert CharltonTS20:07:280:09:080:16:36MaleBicester Tri
14517, Alistair CareyTS20:06:070:10:540:17:01Male
15522, Liam ScrimshawTS20:06:550:10:100:17:05Male
16519, Alex DightonTS20:07:010:10:450:17:46Male
17513, Callum PriorTS20:06:490:11:140:18:03Male
18516, Cameron WelptonTS20:07:210:10:550:18:16Male
19506, Carlo NiedzielskiTS20:08:020:11:430:19:45Male
20514, Evan YoungTS20:08:120:12:520:21:04Male
21518, Robert SagarTS20:09:220:12:420:22:04Male
1538, Elena BlakeTS10:04:300:05:480:10:18FemaleWitney Road Runners
2543, Charlotte HallTS10:04:380:05:500:10:28FemaleBeachborough School triathlon club
3556, Heather CissellTS10:04:430:06:030:10:46FemaleTeam MK
4558, Piper CissellTS10:05:230:06:040:11:28FemaleTeam MK
5570, Danica ForsterTS10:05:010:06:390:11:39Female
6557, Freya CraggsTS10:05:070:06:580:12:05FemaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
7555, Abigail JonesTS10:05:350:06:350:12:10FemaleBicester junior tri club
8554, Katie LennoxTS10:05:380:06:340:12:12FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
9559, Lucy GoochTS10:05:140:07:020:12:16FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
10542, Laura PearsonTS10:05:010:07:180:12:19FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
11553, Anna PrestonTS10:05:330:06:510:12:24FemaleCorby Tri
12549, Emma DaviesTS10:05:570:06:300:12:27FemaleTeam Kennet
13565, Isla NurserTS10:06:020:07:110:13:12FemaleTeam Cherwell
14527, Evie JohnstoneTS10:06:130:07:040:13:16Female
15533, Helena RickmanTS10:05:460:07:480:13:33FemaleOxford Tri
16568, Niamh AllenTS10:05:420:08:090:13:50FemaleTeam Cherwell
17530, Ellie O'GormanTS10:07:000:07:100:14:10FemaleBicester triathlon club (juniors)
18563, Caitlyn DaviesTS10:06:150:08:060:14:21FemaleTeam Kennet
1925, Tru WilliamsTS10:06:550:07:350:14:30Female
20583, Georgina UnderhillTS10:07:120:07:190:14:31Female
21573, Lucy HillaryTS10:07:160:07:160:14:31Female
22531, Evie JasperTS10:06:560:07:350:14:31Female
23560, Rosie WilliamsTS10:05:580:09:060:15:04Female
24569, Amelie MorrisTS10:07:220:07:430:15:05Female
25578, Erin HorsemanTS10:07:590:07:290:15:28Female
26586, Olivia Naidu-JohnsonTS10:07:150:08:400:15:55Female
27576, Aneliese SagarTS10:08:320:07:300:16:02Female
28581, Anya SnelsonTS10:08:370:07:590:16:36FemalePhoenix Tri MK
29564, Madeleine SmithTS10:08:230:08:250:16:48FemaleTeam Cherwell
Short Run534, Polly FlintTS10:09:000:03:460:12:46Female
1544, Ozzy BeswickTS10:04:370:05:380:10:15MaleTRiKS
2552, Jamie MeadeTS10:04:280:05:500:10:18MaleTri Team Glos
3539, Thomas StylesTS10:04:400:05:480:10:28MaleBicester Tri Club Juniors
4537, Jarryd Claydon-FolleyTS10:04:420:05:540:10:36MaleJunior Bicester tri
5526, Aedan GibsonTS10:04:400:06:020:10:43Male
6540, Isaac PerksTS10:04:460:06:020:10:48MaleBicester Triathlon Club
7571, Thomas AutyTS10:04:540:05:590:10:52MaleBicester Tri Juniors
8541, Ryan CrippsTS10:05:230:06:000:11:23Male
9548, Cameron SlevinTS10:04:430:06:500:11:34MaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
10550, Silas CondeTS10:05:210:06:210:11:43Male
11546, Adam PerryTS10:05:150:06:320:11:47Male
12528, Max SaundersTS10:06:020:06:180:12:20Male
13567, William MorrisTS10:06:360:05:590:12:34MaleBicester Tri Club Juniors
14588, Freddie SummersTS10:05:520:07:090:13:01Male
14584, Noah WilliamsTS10:06:170:06:430:13:01MaleNorth Cotswold Tri and Run
16561, Daniel HaleTS10:07:020:06:250:13:27Male
17529, Dylan PrewerTS10:06:500:06:580:13:48Male
18547, Tasmin CrabtreeTS10:06:270:07:420:14:09Male
19587, Jack EllisTS10:06:240:07:480:14:12Male
20577, Noah MeehanTS10:00:000:14:150:14:15Male
21579, Lachlan ThomsonTS10:06:500:07:330:14:23MaleTeam MK
22585, William RichardsonTS10:07:270:07:120:14:39Male
23572, Haydn YoungTS10:00:000:15:550:15:55Male
1591, Daisy MeadeTSS0:03:150:03:390:06:53FemaleTri Team Glos
2594, Amber BusbyTSS0:03:390:03:290:07:07FemaleBicester Triathlon Club
3593, Bethany NicolTSS0:04:440:03:540:08:38Female
4597, Chloe KrzywiecTSS0:05:050:03:520:08:57FemaleNorth Cotswold tri and run
5595, Jessica PerryTSS0:05:010:04:410:09:41Female
1598, Sebastian AdkinsTSS0:03:460:03:350:07:21Male
2590, Joshua HallTSS0:03:490:03:560:07:45MaleBeachborough School triathlon club
3596, Finlay WelptonTSS0:04:190:04:280:08:46Male
1361, Neil DightonAquabike0:09:040:02:510:33:500:45:45Male, 140-44, 1Oxford tri
2363, Russell BradyAquabike0:09:540:04:190:41:430:55:56Male, 235-39, 1
3207, Catherine WilliamsAquabike0:12:270:03:120:47:001:02:39Female, 165-69, 1AVTC
4364, Jessica CalnanAquabike0:10:440:03:020:48:551:02:41Female, 225-29, 1
5366, Victoria PaddockAquabike0:10:220:04:100:50:251:04:57Female, 320-24, 1
6371, Sue LenihanAquabike0:11:250:02:370:51:181:05:21Female, 445-49, 1
7369, Rhiannon CollinsAquabike0:10:430:02:470:53:111:06:41Female, 545-49, 2
8372, Paul SoffeAquabike0:10:010:03:560:57:171:11:14Male, 345-49, 1
9368, Jodie TolmieAquabike0:11:210:05:110:58:451:15:18Female, 630-34, 1
10367, Callum TolmieAquabike0:12:100:04:240:58:471:15:21Male, 430-34, 1
15, George EdwardsSprint0:06:430:02:210:31:540:02:190:13:150:56:33Male, 120-24, 1Oxford Uni Triathlon Club
218, Eddie RollsSprint0:07:430:02:280:31:400:02:250:13:480:58:04Male, 225-29, 1
310, Joe BownessSprint0:07:040:02:240:33:080:02:240:13:140:58:15Male, 320-24, 2OUTriC
426, Gareth PettsSprint0:08:050:03:000:32:000:02:380:13:150:58:58Male, 430-34, 1
515, Richard SaqladiSprint0:07:400:02:280:31:480:02:300:14:390:59:05Male, 540-44, 1Team Bottrill Vanguard
64, Mark YeomanSprint0:06:420:02:230:32:200:02:350:15:160:59:16Male, 640-44, 2Sigma Sport / Viceroys
713, James HartwrightSprint0:07:030:02:200:32:350:02:280:15:320:59:59Male, 740-44, 3Spa Striders
845, Sam RowellSprint0:07:430:02:230:33:190:02:190:15:111:00:55Male, 817-18, 1
963, Lawrence HayesSprint0:08:160:02:510:32:140:02:330:15:101:01:05Male, 925-29, 2
1016, Alys MathewSprint0:08:010:02:060:32:470:02:290:15:461:01:09Female, 140-44, 1
1140, James OwenSprint0:07:080:02:240:33:210:02:310:15:531:01:17Male, 1025-29, 3Strike Triathlon Training
1232, Matthew RidleySprint0:07:440:02:270:33:380:02:220:15:161:01:27Male, 1125-29, 4OUTriC
1331, David BirdSprint0:07:400:02:220:35:210:02:220:14:221:02:08Male, 1240-44, 4Oxford Tri
1437, Ian SmithSprint0:08:030:02:290:33:310:02:260:16:021:02:31Male, 1345-49, 1Mercedes AMG Petronas Tri Team
152, Laura FenwickSprint0:06:380:02:210:35:230:02:240:16:401:03:26Female, 220-24, 1Oxford University Triathlon Club
1653, Pete KempSprint0:06:480:03:170:35:220:02:420:15:391:03:48Male, 1425-29, 5
1739, James TurnerSprint0:07:520:02:350:33:230:02:260:17:321:03:48Male, 1540-44, 5Viceroys
1874, Darren WilliamsSprint0:08:460:02:320:33:520:02:260:16:111:03:48Male, 1645-49, 2Speedhub
198, Patrick BrownSprint0:07:060:02:230:37:370:02:270:14:171:03:50Male, 1740-44, 6
2012, Sara NorthoverSprint0:07:370:02:410:34:550:02:300:16:121:03:56Female, 350-54, 1TRiKS
2111, Shaun ColganSprint0:07:410:02:480:34:130:02:390:16:431:04:03Male, 1855-59, 1South Cheshire Triathletes
2247, Adam SpaulSprint0:08:400:02:310:34:150:02:320:16:111:04:08Male, 1945-49, 3
231, Stephanie EdeSprint0:07:580:00:000:00:000:41:040:15:301:04:32Female, 425-29, 1Silent Wolf
24126, John JefferySprint0:08:150:02:300:35:360:02:310:15:571:04:49Male, 2030-34, 2OxfordTri
256, Rosie WestonSprint0:06:500:02:220:37:310:02:250:15:591:05:07Female, 520-24, 2Natural Ability
263, Luke MuirSprint0:06:480:02:180:36:190:02:430:17:071:05:15Male, 2140-44, 7Berkshire Tri Squad
2754, Mark HunterSprint0:08:020:02:360:35:450:02:300:16:331:05:25Male, 2245-49, 4
2841, Andy RushSprint0:07:500:02:420:35:290:02:300:16:591:05:30Male, 2330-34, 3Oxford Tri
2933, Ben FordSprint0:07:510:02:480:37:480:02:370:14:531:05:57Male, 2430-34, 4
3070, Ben WillcoxSprint0:08:460:02:440:35:330:02:470:16:191:06:08Male, 2540-44, 8
31434, Like HarrisSprint0:08:000:02:260:39:010:02:170:14:421:06:26Male, 2615-16, 1
3258, Angus YoungSprint0:08:240:02:230:37:250:02:360:15:461:06:34Male, 2720-24, 3Oxford University triathlon Club
339, Nick DonkinSprint0:07:070:02:390:37:490:02:390:16:241:06:38Male, 2830-34, 5Team Cherwell
3496, Charlie ToogoodSprint0:08:430:02:330:36:440:02:260:16:141:06:39Male, 2920-24, 4Cardiff University Triathlon
3520, James WigleySprint0:08:000:02:280:37:050:02:440:16:321:06:49Male, 3035-39, 1Rugby Triathlon Club
3623, Stephen BrightSprint0:07:400:02:510:37:240:02:370:16:391:07:11Male, 3155-59, 2Lower Windrush Tri Hards
37170, Gary SmithSprint0:10:290:03:230:35:300:02:470:15:031:07:12Male, 3250-54, 1Coventry Triathletes
3888, Daniel MerrimanSprint0:08:380:02:240:36:280:02:300:17:141:07:14Male, 3330-34, 6
3986, Simon SellarsSprint0:07:460:02:500:37:360:02:410:16:211:07:14Male, 3435-39, 2
40599, Will DeeneySprint0:00:000:00:000:00:000:52:000:15:171:07:17Male, 3545-49, 5
4192, Philip WallaceSprint0:08:070:02:380:37:230:02:340:16:361:07:18Male, 3645-49, 6Mark White Coaching RT
4242, Alex WatkinSprint0:07:400:02:280:37:210:02:350:17:251:07:29Male, 3735-39, 3OXFORD TRI
43107, Oliver GrimesSprint0:08:240:02:560:38:030:02:510:15:371:07:50Male, 3835-39, 4
4472, Neil HolmanSprint0:09:030:02:360:38:210:02:230:16:181:08:40Male, 3940-44, 9Abingdon
4535, Martin WilsonSprint0:08:210:02:480:36:450:02:370:18:231:08:54Male, 4050-54, 2Hillingdon Triathletes
4683, Steve JonesSprint0:08:230:02:430:37:340:02:460:17:301:08:56Male, 4135-39, 5Northants Tri Club
4738, Ben WakelingSprint0:08:230:03:250:39:000:02:370:15:531:09:18Male, 4230-34, 7Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club
48121, Lucy HurnSprint0:09:120:03:280:37:320:02:410:16:291:09:22Female, 640-44, 2Windrush tri
4956, Maddie HeywoodSprint0:08:150:02:560:37:250:02:560:17:561:09:29Female, 725-29, 2
5069, Darren Wheeler Sprint0:09:320:02:350:37:500:02:290:17:121:09:37Male, 4345-49, 7
51262, Andy GreenSprint0:09:050:03:100:40:060:02:270:15:161:10:05Male, 4455-59, 4Team East Haddon
52100, Justin EdeSprint0:10:150:02:510:37:150:02:400:17:091:10:11Male, 4540-44, 101RLC
5362, Martin BlackwellSprint0:08:380:02:290:39:050:02:300:17:351:10:17Male, 4645-49, 8
5436, Claire VallanceSprint0:08:090:02:560:38:220:02:400:18:121:10:18Female, 840-44, 3
55226, Kate ParrishSprint0:11:010:02:550:36:170:02:540:17:131:10:20Female, 925-29, 3
56229, James GreenSprint0:10:270:02:430:37:580:02:210:16:521:10:20Male, 4730-34, 81RLC
5759, Elliott JonesSprint0:08:180:03:060:38:030:02:510:18:051:10:23Male, 4825-29, 6
5871, Graham PigottSprint0:08:270:02:480:38:200:02:480:18:001:10:23Male, 4935-39, 6Kettering CC
59173, Adam PrewerSprint0:09:340:02:470:37:480:03:020:17:181:10:30Male, 5035-39, 7
6014, Rob WarringtonSprint0:08:000:02:360:38:350:02:320:18:521:10:35Male, 5135-39, 8Mark White Coaching RT
6173, Stephen ComberSprint0:08:420:03:100:38:260:02:330:17:551:10:45Male, 5235-39, 9Pactrac Tri Club
62103, Matthew LawrenceSprint0:10:320:02:280:37:210:02:340:17:511:10:46Male, 5345-49, 9Oxford Tri
63114, Simon KingSprint0:09:540:03:020:36:000:03:020:18:491:10:47Male, 5450-54, 3Mark White Coaching RT
64175, Anna McGlaughlinSprint0:09:090:03:010:38:010:02:410:18:021:10:54Female, 1035-39, 1Ricky Triers
6544, Rachel BellSprint0:08:270:02:420:39:380:02:360:17:431:11:07Female, 1135-39, 2Oxford Tri
6660, Jacob MarklewSprint0:09:010:02:540:38:200:02:230:18:301:11:09Male, 5520-24, 5IRONMAN Staff
67120, Darren JolliffeSprint0:09:130:02:320:40:150:02:260:16:471:11:14Male, 5645-49, 10Bicester Tri Club
6878, Ingrid SalisburySprint0:08:360:02:560:38:290:02:440:18:351:11:20Female, 1225-29, 4
6951, Phil CoxSprint0:07:420:02:310:42:010:02:290:16:511:11:33Male, 5745-49, 11
70240, Darren VincentSprint0:10:280:04:000:36:310:03:010:17:501:11:50Male, 5845-49, 12
7134, Samantha UsherSprint0:07:310:03:050:41:510:02:410:16:431:11:51Female, 1345-49, 1
7255, Fran WhyteSprint0:08:300:02:400:37:430:02:390:20:191:11:52Female, 1435-39, 3
7352, Jane BellSprint0:08:480:02:400:39:380:02:510:17:571:11:54Female, 1560-64, 1Ox Tri
7476, Alice MaclennanSprint0:08:490:02:560:38:420:02:290:19:021:11:57Female, 1625-29, 5
75147, Robert RickmanSprint0:10:120:02:280:36:000:02:350:20:461:12:01Male, 5960-64, 1Oxford Tri
76105, Charlotte ChapmanSprint0:08:210:02:440:39:020:02:380:19:211:12:06Female, 1725-29, 6
7757, Callum DixonSprint0:09:040:03:140:36:080:03:320:20:131:12:12Male, 6017-18, 2
78134, George GoldhagenSprint0:10:450:03:050:37:570:02:390:17:541:12:19Male, 6125-29, 7
79146, Gavin AdkinsSprint0:09:160:03:280:37:200:03:020:19:161:12:21Male, 6240-44, 12
8061, Nick Wenban-SmithSprint0:08:590:02:570:41:470:02:270:16:261:12:36Male, 6345-49, 13Oxford Tri
811523, Martin HodgesSprint0:08:300:03:510:38:320:03:060:18:421:12:42Male, 6445-49, 14HTC
8279, Daniel WixeySprint0:09:310:02:430:41:360:02:360:16:351:13:01Male, 6519-19, 1
83245, Perri LucatelloSprint0:10:260:03:120:41:170:03:030:15:381:13:36Male, 6625-29, 8
8487, John BoothroydSprint0:08:290:02:350:42:120:02:170:18:151:13:47Male, 6730-34, 9
8521, Cian Brennan-GavinSprint0:08:550:03:350:43:240:02:400:15:371:14:10Male, 6830-34, 10Team Nagi
86117, Graham TaylorSprint0:08:410:02:470:40:200:02:330:19:491:14:12Male, 6945-49, 15
8765, Philippa MullineuxSprint0:08:590:02:350:39:310:02:390:20:351:14:18Female, 1835-39, 4
88119, Iona DixonSprint0:08:480:02:440:41:280:02:500:18:441:14:34Female, 1920-24, 3
89154, Lee ClarkeSprint0:09:330:03:070:40:180:03:130:18:471:14:57Male, 7045-49, 16
9067, Kerry TaylorSprint0:09:030:02:430:40:430:03:000:19:311:15:00Female, 2040-44, 4
91135, Robert DaviesSprint0:09:590:02:300:39:490:02:370:20:061:15:01Male, 7155-59, 3AVTC
9246, Catherine AlabasterSprint0:08:310:02:480:40:230:02:420:20:441:15:08Female, 2125-29, 7
9380, Amy WoodroofeSprint0:08:470:02:300:42:010:02:230:19:291:15:10Female, 2217-18, 1Team mk
94317, Amy KermanSprint0:09:310:03:320:40:050:03:020:19:261:15:36Female, 2325-29, 8
95185, Adam DolanSprint0:08:570:03:440:40:360:03:090:19:111:15:38Male, 7240-44, 13
9675, Richard Wyllie-HowkinsSprint0:08:390:02:520:40:370:02:510:20:391:15:38Male, 7340-44, 14
97228, Carl SalmonSprint0:10:570:03:260:40:510:03:130:17:121:15:40Male, 7445-49, 17Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
98128, Bogdan EneSprint0:10:420:03:120:42:100:02:510:16:531:15:48Male, 7525-29, 9Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club
99196, Phil RichardsonSprint0:09:490:02:480:42:360:02:140:18:211:15:49Male, 7640-44, 15
10089, Matthew WrightSprint0:11:110:02:470:39:090:02:480:20:041:15:59Male, 7735-39, 10
101257, Robert HighamSprint0:07:530:02:390:46:160:02:360:16:431:16:07Male, 7825-29, 10Homerton Hospital
102132, Matthew BassSprint0:10:160:04:080:40:540:02:400:18:101:16:08Male, 7945-49, 18
103161, Simon NicholsonSprint0:10:130:03:350:41:150:02:500:18:151:16:09Male, 8040-44, 16
104102, Lara BakerSprint0:08:450:03:290:41:310:03:140:19:121:16:11Female, 2430-34, 1
105125, Alex CollinsSprint0:09:010:03:300:38:540:03:240:21:231:16:12Male, 8145-49, 19
10627, Greg TappendedSprint0:09:540:03:280:38:290:02:390:21:451:16:16Male, 8225-29, 11
107163, Hugh SkinnerSprint0:09:170:03:380:40:210:03:030:20:041:16:24Male, 8345-49, 20
108184, Jon HuntSprint0:11:310:03:090:38:480:03:120:19:531:16:33Male, 8450-54, 4
109109, Nicholas BarronSprint0:09:160:02:330:43:330:02:180:18:541:16:34Male, 8525-29, 12
11097, Susan McdonaldSprint0:08:510:03:250:43:030:02:400:18:431:16:42Female, 2530-34, 2East London Triathletes
111160, Jennifer EkelundSprint0:10:020:03:240:42:560:02:550:17:241:16:42Female, 2635-39, 5Oxford Tri
11243, Royston OxendaleSprint0:10:030:02:420:40:020:03:150:20:431:16:45Male, 8630-34, 11Bicester triathlon club
113231, Ian CooperSprint0:10:320:03:200:41:240:02:400:18:501:16:46Male, 8725-29, 13
114182, Trefor WilliamsSprint0:10:350:03:560:38:580:02:550:20:231:16:47Male, 8855-59, 5
115222, Barry Johns Sprint0:08:240:04:020:41:470:03:190:19:261:16:58Male, 8945-49, 21
116279, Simon ChapmanSprint0:07:580:04:310:43:280:03:200:18:041:17:22Male, 9030-34, 12
117133, Jo EvelynSprint0:09:000:03:080:41:060:02:510:21:221:17:29Female, 2740-44, 5Oxford Tri
118271, Bernard CalnanSprint0:14:110:02:320:40:300:02:210:17:561:17:30Male, 9160-65, 1oxford tri
119136, George HsiehSprint0:10:350:03:280:42:260:02:450:18:221:17:36Male, 9230-34, 13Oxford Tri
120209, Nicholas CollinsSprint0:10:480:03:200:41:410:02:540:19:011:17:43Male, 9330-34, 14
121221, Nick TwistSprint0:10:140:02:410:40:420:02:440:21:291:17:49Male, 9465-69, 1Oxford Tri
122195, Paul BagotSprint0:11:190:02:550:42:110:02:420:18:421:17:49Male, 9540-44, 17Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
123179, Sandra PrewerSprint0:10:260:03:100:43:060:02:430:18:361:18:01Female, 2835-39, 6
124123, Helen DavisSprint0:08:540:03:120:41:150:02:500:21:521:18:02Female, 2935-39, 7
125122, Tim BoundySprint0:09:440:03:210:42:320:03:060:19:271:18:10Male, 9640-44, 18Abingdon and Vale Triathlon club
126194, Beth BradfordSprint0:11:310:03:030:41:580:02:590:18:411:18:12Female, 3020-24, 4Cardiff University Triathlon
127247, Oli BarnardSprint0:10:570:02:470:42:190:02:330:19:341:18:12Male, 9735-39, 11
128600, Lee BattersbySprint0:09:390:03:200:41:060:03:080:21:031:18:16Male, 9855-59, 6
129236, David ButtSprint0:11:320:02:450:42:420:02:520:18:251:18:16Male, 9935-39, 12
130205, Katie StephensSprint0:11:250:02:380:41:450:02:310:19:591:18:18Female, 3145-49, 2
131204, Shaun TaylorSprint0:09:420:03:030:41:470:03:010:20:481:18:20Male, 10050-54, 5Bicester Triathlon Club
132248, Dennis WalmsleySprint0:11:280:03:040:41:270:02:490:19:381:18:26Male, 10155-59, 7North Cotswold Tri & Run
133268, Tom JewellSprint0:11:080:03:570:41:520:02:570:18:391:18:32Male, 10220-24, 6
13498, Nick ChatrathSprint0:08:500:03:100:43:530:03:080:19:351:18:35Male, 10340-44, 19Oxford Triathlon
135407, Alan GreenSprint0:11:170:03:130:41:370:03:000:19:311:18:38Male, 10435-39, 13
136192, Rumen Humphryes-KirilovSprint0:09:550:04:320:40:310:03:160:20:261:18:40Male, 10530-34, 15Evo Tri
137225, David HarrisSprint0:11:280:04:210:42:420:03:550:16:131:18:40Male, 10640-44, 20
13893, Paul WoodroffeSprint0:08:280:02:330:40:060:02:290:25:091:18:44Male, 10750-54, 6
139162, Victoria BellamySprint0:10:050:03:460:43:270:03:150:18:201:18:53Female, 3225-29, 9OxfordTri Club
140216, Taylor PaulSprint0:11:200:03:380:43:580:02:430:17:141:18:54Male, 10850-54, 7Hook Norton Harriers
14184, Victoria MeeSprint0:07:400:02:460:44:560:00:000:23:401:19:02Female, 3340-44, 6Coalville Triathlon Club
14290, Katie RobinsonSprint0:08:510:02:580:41:230:02:400:23:101:19:03Female, 3440-44, 7
143143, Edd MooreSprint0:11:210:03:300:41:000:02:560:20:161:19:04Male, 10940-44, 21
144156, Lizzi PittSprint0:09:440:02:590:46:020:02:380:17:461:19:08Female, 3520-24, 5
145111, Alison Rose-QuirieSprint0:09:210:02:550:42:480:03:060:21:091:19:20Female, 3655-59, 1Rugby
14685, Anneli ThomsonSprint0:09:320:03:050:43:550:02:470:20:081:19:28Female, 3730-34, 3
147171, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:00:000:00:000:56:040:03:070:20:221:19:32Male, 11055-59, 8
148288, Paul BryanSprint0:13:220:04:270:39:160:03:280:19:071:19:39Male, 11145-49, 22
149168, David MorrisSprint0:11:040:03:200:42:250:02:560:19:551:19:40Male, 11240-44, 22
150104, Eileen DohertySprint0:09:190:02:440:41:320:02:510:23:141:19:41Female, 3845-49, 3Bicester Triathlon Club
15181, H SibbickSprint0:09:270:03:370:45:150:02:440:18:431:19:47Female, 3950-54, 2Cov Tri
152260, Paul SaundersSprint0:10:430:03:130:45:260:02:500:17:391:19:51Male, 11340-44, 23
153193, Ella MarshallSprint0:09:580:03:220:42:540:02:550:20:481:19:57Female, 4025-29, 10
154278, Mathew EdwardsSprint0:11:240:03:400:43:530:03:380:17:291:20:04Male, 11435-39, 14
155106, Nigel KirkSprint0:08:480:03:080:44:490:02:380:20:421:20:04Male, 11540-44, 24
156112, Mourad El AboussiSprint0:08:430:03:500:46:300:02:490:18:201:20:11Male, 11640-44, 25Oxford Tri
157200, Lisa CartlidgeSprint0:11:520:03:120:40:180:03:050:21:541:20:20Female, 4145-49, 4North Cotswold Tri
158251, Ann HillarySprint0:10:240:03:390:42:250:03:070:20:461:20:20Female, 4235-39, 8North Cotswold Tri & Run
159164, Caroline GionisSprint0:10:400:03:200:42:450:02:530:21:071:20:45Female, 4350-54, 3
160138, Gareth CondeSprint0:09:460:03:110:42:390:03:100:22:041:20:49Male, 11745-49, 23
161113, Guadalupe Morera FernándezSprint0:10:030:03:130:44:520:02:570:19:561:21:01Female, 4435-39, 9WOOTTON TRI
162250, Tony BarrowsSprint0:11:520:02:410:43:400:03:170:19:321:21:02Male, 11865-69, 2Bearbrook Triathlon Club
163183, Ben TrotmanSprint0:10:170:04:260:44:060:03:400:18:351:21:05Male, 11920-24, 7
164283, Stuart KennedySprint0:11:290:02:440:45:100:02:240:19:211:21:07Male, 12030-34, 16
16550, Danothy BennettSprint0:10:000:03:510:44:350:02:410:20:011:21:09Male, 12130-34, 17Team AM
16682, Donna LeeSprint0:09:070:03:340:42:570:03:090:22:301:21:17Female, 4555-59, 2
167233, Luke DalmedoSprint0:09:230:02:500:48:410:02:260:17:581:21:17Male, 12225-29, 14
16866, Hannah AllenSprint0:09:170:03:200:45:340:02:410:20:281:21:21Female, 4635-39, 10
169186, Deborah SmithSprint0:09:460:03:310:42:020:03:430:22:211:21:22Female, 4750-54, 4
170214, Kevin TarrierSprint0:11:300:05:080:41:230:03:130:20:151:21:28Male, 12350-54, 8Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
171309, John EllisSprint0:11:320:04:280:42:460:03:050:19:441:21:35Male, 12445-49, 24
172208, Steve RussellSprint0:10:060:03:070:44:500:03:230:20:321:21:58Male, 12545-49, 25
173258, Amy ClarkSprint0:09:320:03:350:43:120:02:480:23:091:22:16Female, 4825-29, 11
174141, Gareth SandellsSprint0:10:120:03:270:42:460:02:540:22:591:22:18Male, 12630-34, 18
175218, Allyson AnsteeSprint0:11:490:03:060:44:520:02:590:19:591:22:45Female, 4945-49, 5
176139, Steve BroomfieldSprint0:10:430:03:220:43:160:02:420:22:451:22:48Male, 12740-44, 26
177304, Kevin GoodySprint0:12:040:04:090:00:000:45:370:21:051:22:54Male, 12860-64, 2
178115, Alun TaylorSprint0:09:360:03:450:42:370:03:130:23:481:22:59Male, 12935-39, 15
179191, Ken BaldwinSprint0:11:370:03:380:43:510:02:550:21:081:23:10Male, 13015-16, 2
180130, Petrut-Dumitru ChircaSprint0:12:590:03:330:44:580:02:240:19:181:23:12Male, 13125-29, 15
18168, Christopher HemingwaySprint0:10:450:03:070:43:510:02:570:22:331:23:13Male, 13250-54, 9
182293, Kevin HarrisSprint0:12:070:54:470:00:000:00:000:16:291:23:22Male, 13335-39, 16
183232, Emma HawkinsSprint0:10:300:03:160:46:270:00:000:23:161:23:30Female, 5025-29, 12
184298, Mark WarnerSprint0:14:040:03:130:43:150:02:240:20:371:23:33Male, 13450-54, 10
185116, Paul NashSprint0:09:560:04:440:38:330:03:170:27:031:23:33Male, 13560-64, 3Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club
186172, Alison GortonSprint0:09:590:02:320:45:360:02:310:22:571:23:35Female, 5160-64, 2
187169, Andrea WilliamsSprint0:10:410:03:000:45:440:02:270:21:581:23:50Female, 5240-44, 8
188155, Natasha EllardSprint0:08:370:03:370:45:470:02:550:23:021:23:58Female, 5330-34, 4
189199, Keith WhiteheadSprint0:11:110:03:190:45:150:03:040:21:151:24:04Male, 13665-69, 3Solihull Triathlon Club
190285, Jo MartinSprint0:12:120:04:130:42:090:01:050:24:291:24:09Female, 5445-49, 6
191188, Richard DoreySprint0:11:110:03:240:43:540:03:530:22:291:24:50Male, 13755-59, 9
192101, Fennel LettsSprint0:10:060:03:120:46:030:03:130:22:371:25:10Female, 5525-29, 13OUTriC
193264, Kendra HallSprint0:00:000:00:001:01:330:03:170:20:321:25:21Female, 5645-49, 7
194318, Susan JollySprint0:15:070:03:270:43:130:02:510:20:541:25:33Female, 5750-54, 5Team Balancise
195197, Paula DeanSprint0:10:200:04:070:45:290:02:550:22:461:25:36Female, 5840-44, 9
196311, Simon DeeleySprint0:11:250:03:230:44:450:03:450:22:241:25:41Male, 13845-49, 26
197280, Andy WrightSprint0:13:260:02:570:45:090:04:310:19:561:25:58Male, 13955-59, 10
198244, Sarah TaylorSprint0:11:100:02:540:46:230:03:210:22:261:26:13Female, 5930-34, 5
199284, Mark GreenwellSprint0:12:000:04:110:45:310:03:220:21:231:26:28Male, 14030-34, 19
200287, Gary DorringtonSprint0:11:010:04:550:44:440:03:360:22:151:26:31Male, 14150-54, 11
201190, Sue WillisSprint0:12:080:02:520:45:550:02:270:23:281:26:50Female, 6050-54, 6Team Cherwell
202212, Jorge De Andres SanzSprint0:11:190:04:330:46:560:02:530:21:131:26:53Male, 14240-44, 27
203267, Lucy McivorSprint0:11:060:04:080:48:090:03:420:19:511:26:56Female, 6120-24, 6
204235, Bethany BennettSprint0:09:570:03:570:49:070:03:160:20:491:27:06Female, 6225-29, 14
205203, Penny ReasonSprint0:11:280:02:490:46:070:02:340:24:101:27:08Female, 6365-69, 1
20619, Philip BartonSprint0:10:570:04:280:44:280:03:210:24:021:27:16Male, 14325-29, 16
207159, Jo WardSprint0:10:340:04:070:46:530:03:170:22:271:27:18Female, 6455-59, 3Wooton Triathlon Club
208289, Vito RicciardiSprint0:11:060:03:410:45:020:03:150:24:171:27:21Male, 14450-54, 12Bearbrook Triathlon
209230, Laura MathewsSprint0:09:030:03:310:49:070:02:470:22:571:27:25Female, 6530-34, 6
210148, Kelly ReadSprint0:10:250:03:520:51:220:03:140:18:321:27:26Female, 6635-39, 11North Cotswold Tri & Run
211211, Emma NicolSprint0:11:530:02:490:47:510:03:120:21:431:27:28Female, 6735-39, 12
212201, Ginny BootmanSprint0:10:540:02:350:49:390:02:580:21:281:27:34Female, 6845-49, 8
213187, Jo JewellSprint0:10:220:03:350:45:350:03:060:25:071:27:45Female, 6940-44, 10Ricky Triers
214210, Graham ButtSprint0:11:210:04:080:46:050:03:420:22:311:27:47Male, 14545-49, 27
215239, Duncan ValeSprint0:11:010:03:230:43:130:02:520:27:251:27:53Male, 14630-34, 20
216255, Stephen WrightSprint0:09:370:03:020:49:490:02:170:23:141:27:58Male, 14730-34, 21Oxford Tri
217256, Helen CooperSprint0:11:120:03:340:49:420:02:420:21:081:28:17Female, 7035-39, 13
218295, Ben MoroderSprint0:12:420:06:310:44:030:04:060:20:581:28:19Male, 14835-39, 17
219220, Mark SainsburySprint0:11:530:02:560:47:230:03:060:23:261:28:43Male, 14950-54, 13
220306, Pete JoinsonSprint0:12:160:03:590:43:380:05:000:23:521:28:44Male, 15050-54, 14
221241, Stuart TappingSprint0:12:440:04:060:45:090:03:130:23:531:29:05Male, 15150-54, 15
222153, Susan ChalmersSprint0:10:120:03:360:49:210:03:010:22:581:29:09Female, 7145-49, 9
223144, Nicky DoubleSprint0:10:390:03:010:50:290:02:570:22:061:29:12Female, 7240-44, 11Greenlight PT
224118, Emily SubdenSprint0:09:340:04:080:46:330:02:520:26:201:29:26Female, 7335-39, 14Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
225145, Richard DilleySprint0:10:320:03:010:46:190:03:040:26:511:29:47Male, 15245-49, 28Greenlight PT
226189, Emily WillisSprint0:12:090:02:530:50:170:02:220:22:341:30:15Female, 7420-24, 7
227249, Linda WhiteheadSprint0:13:080:04:580:44:230:03:410:24:051:30:15Female, 7565-69, 2Solihull Triathlon Club
228316, Nik TaylorSprint0:18:400:46:270:00:020:02:550:22:141:30:18Female, 7650-54, 7
229265, Tony LackSprint0:11:310:03:340:45:530:03:050:26:451:30:48Male, 15360-65, 2Thames Valley Triathletes
230213, Clare HodgesSprint0:11:250:03:560:48:020:03:540:23:431:31:01Female, 7750-54, 8Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
23124, Craig LovellSprint0:12:430:04:130:46:230:03:390:24:261:31:25Male, 15450-54, 16
232301, Jayne FarquharsonSprint0:13:200:02:580:48:480:03:140:23:061:31:26Female, 7845-49, 10
233296, Richard HorlerSprint0:10:160:04:560:45:260:03:350:27:271:31:40Male, 15535-39, 18
234165, Richard MercerSprint0:11:100:04:430:53:210:04:590:17:281:31:40Male, 15635-39, 19Rugby Triathlon Club
235202, Doug MortonSprint0:11:230:04:090:49:240:03:070:23:441:31:45Male, 15745-49, 29
236206, Sophie AlbonSprint0:12:020:04:050:49:060:03:090:23:321:31:54Female, 7930-34, 7Rugby Triathlon Club
237224, Sonja ShakespeareSprint0:11:290:04:210:50:340:03:430:21:531:32:00Female, 8035-39, 15
238315, Neil DonkinSprint0:17:100:03:510:47:040:03:030:21:161:32:24Male, 15860-65, 3
239178, Helen MaskellSprint0:11:030:02:560:55:080:02:310:20:511:32:29Female, 8140-44, 12
240275, Viv D'AltonSprint0:13:290:04:340:47:520:04:030:22:331:32:31Female, 8255-59, 4NCTR
241181, Franchella BolSprint0:10:170:04:170:51:470:02:250:23:461:32:32Female, 8320-24, 8
242149, Nikki HitchcockSprint0:10:070:04:190:56:140:03:380:18:251:32:42Female, 8445-49, 11North Cotswold Tri & Run
243291, Ian ScrimshawSprint0:11:120:04:240:47:120:03:140:26:441:32:46Male, 15935-39, 20
24499, Libby MatthewsSprint0:08:400:03:000:57:380:02:500:20:381:32:47Female, 8520-24, 91 Regt RLC
245281, Barbara OrthSprint0:12:290:03:300:52:500:02:560:21:011:32:47Female, 8655-59, 5Oxford tri
246307, Relay Kevin LaminSprint0:14:110:02:460:45:430:04:460:25:401:33:05Male, 16060-64, 4British Cycling
247273, Annie GascoyneSprint0:12:200:03:360:49:110:02:520:25:401:33:38Female, 8725-29, 15
248131, Rhys MartinSprint0:09:560:03:590:47:540:03:040:29:051:33:58Male, 16135-39, 21Team Cherwell
249277, Lucy DightonSprint0:13:340:03:180:47:110:03:040:26:521:33:59Female, 8835-39, 16Oxford tri
250110, Hannah SnookSprint0:10:280:03:410:46:310:03:140:30:271:34:21Female, 8935-39, 17Abingdon and vale triathlon club
251223, Susanne KellySprint0:10:380:04:260:51:330:03:430:24:021:34:22Female, 9045-49, 12
252124, Pamela HomerSprint0:09:430:03:270:51:470:03:270:25:591:34:23Female, 9155-59, 6
253325, Kamini FletcherSprint0:13:570:03:490:50:490:03:070:22:461:34:29Female, 9250-54, 9
254269, Charlotte HookSprint0:11:060:03:490:52:290:02:210:24:481:34:33Female, 9325-29, 16
255274, Jill HarrisonSprint0:13:140:03:220:50:460:03:010:24:121:34:35Female, 9460-64, 3
256237, Clive SquiresSprint0:11:150:03:150:50:150:03:520:26:171:34:55Male, 16250-54, 17
257227, Hugo ChappleSprint0:10:140:03:020:57:590:02:570:20:561:35:07Male, 16320-24, 8
258234, Julia HalesSprint0:00:000:00:001:09:000:03:110:23:111:35:21Female, 9535-39, 18Team Balancise
259272, Emma O’BrienSprint0:11:240:03:250:50:360:03:000:27:021:35:26Female, 9630-34, 8
260276, Sandra PriorSprint0:12:290:03:110:50:400:03:320:25:341:35:26Female, 9745-49, 13
261219, Joanne SainsburySprint0:12:290:02:450:50:560:02:580:26:361:35:43Female, 9855-59, 7
262305, Chris TaylorSprint0:15:420:04:040:47:230:03:200:25:171:35:46Male, 16440-44, 28
263217, Everton HarrisSprint0:12:010:04:470:49:400:03:330:25:531:35:54Male, 16550-54, 18Abingdon Vale Tri Club
264177, Fiona ThompsonSprint0:11:340:02:520:56:110:03:210:24:121:38:09Female, 9950-54, 10
265302, Sarah VickersSprint0:14:420:03:540:54:410:02:450:23:301:39:33Female, 10045-49, 14
266303, Rebecca ClarkeSprint0:14:210:04:150:54:300:02:590:23:351:39:40Female, 10145-49, 15
267297, Rachel KaySprint0:12:550:04:140:51:220:03:420:28:121:40:25Female, 10245-49, 16
268150, Fiona SidorowiczSprint0:09:510:04:060:56:030:03:230:27:341:40:57Female, 10330-34, 9Oxford Tri Club
269252, Elizabeth GrintSprint0:11:530:03:560:56:170:03:090:26:441:41:59Female, 10445-49, 17
270310, Jocelyn GrangerSprint0:12:581:13:400:00:000:00:000:20:091:46:47Female, 10555-59, 8Northampton Road Runners
271266, Pauline SmithSprint0:14:480:04:460:54:000:03:560:29:311:47:01Female, 10660-64, 4
272308, Hazel CunninghamSprint0:12:260:05:200:57:190:03:290:30:041:48:38Female, 10745-49, 18
273290, Corinne RiccciardiSprint0:14:510:03:301:02:040:03:030:25:591:49:27Female, 10850-54, 11Bearbrook Triathlon
274261, Sarah WilliamsSprint0:12:350:04:181:03:120:02:420:26:421:49:30Female, 10935-39, 19Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club
275323, Paul WatsonSprint0:20:450:05:020:54:410:03:130:26:041:49:44Male, 16630-34, 22
276300, Adam VincentSprint0:15:240:06:541:00:130:03:350:28:321:54:38Male, 16717-18, 3
277253, Annabel HorsemanSprint0:13:060:03:091:14:580:03:520:25:522:00:58Female, 11040-44, 13
Short Bike7, Catherine VooghtSprint0:07:460:02:360:23:290:02:350:17:260:53:52Female, 20-24,
Short Run259, Terry RobbSprint0:10:530:00:000:45:350:02:510:10:201:09:38Male, 35-39,
Short Run263, Dave RowleySprint0:12:410:03:090:48:290:02:460:09:141:16:20Male, 8360-64, 2
DNF242, Jana MillerSprint0:10:470:02:380:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:00Female, 25-29, Northants Tri
DNF439, Max MorganSprint0:07:550:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:00Male, 15-16, Team Cherwell
1440, Angus BegginNovice0:04:290:02:200:21:080:02:090:07:170:37:23Male, 115-16, 14SSC
2381, Jack BrooksNovice0:04:380:03:070:20:300:02:430:08:370:39:34Male, 217-18, 1
3377, Kyle LongNovice0:05:550:03:130:21:520:02:130:07:230:40:36Male, 325-29, 1
4412, Adam ShawNovice0:05:550:02:450:21:420:02:270:08:500:41:39Male, 450-54, 1
5395, Paul HemsworthNovice0:04:180:02:360:26:170:02:390:08:050:43:55Male, 530-34, 1
6382, Andrew BrownNovice0:05:230:03:190:22:080:02:530:10:240:44:07Male, 645-49, 1Hart Road Runners
7375, Lewis LongNovice0:06:400:03:130:23:110:02:200:09:400:45:04Male, 720-24, 1
8420, Alana CowleyNovice0:05:500:03:040:25:190:02:220:09:060:45:41Female, 135-39, 1
9376, Sean TrickNovice0:04:400:03:380:24:150:02:530:10:480:46:15Male, 830-34, 2Biggleswade Mountaineering Club
10157, Vince LamNovice0:08:100:03:460:24:080:02:590:08:140:47:17Male, 935-39, 1
11386, Paul ClarkeNovice0:07:360:03:340:23:400:02:370:10:240:47:51Male, 1045-49, 2
12385, Phil DownesNovice0:06:400:02:470:24:220:02:370:11:510:48:16Male, 1135-39, 2EVO Tri Club
13502, Maud MuirNovice0:08:070:03:330:25:190:02:260:09:060:48:31Female, 217-18, 1
14419, Paul CowleyNovice0:06:510:03:450:24:310:02:250:11:060:48:38Male, 1240-44, 1
15380, Matt GoodyNovice0:05:190:03:420:25:390:03:340:10:380:48:52Male, 1330-34, 3Biggleswade Mountaineering Club
16403, Lucy AskewNovice0:07:290:02:570:28:450:02:280:09:060:50:46Female, 335-39, 2
17379, Eleanor KirbyNovice0:07:030:03:330:27:030:02:590:10:200:50:58Female, 435-39, 3
18374, Nathan WrightNovice0:07:100:04:140:27:140:03:520:08:470:51:17Male, 1435-39, 3
19388, Gary WardenNovice0:07:230:03:080:25:200:02:350:12:550:51:21Male, 1550-54, 2
20391, Emily SeagroveNovice0:06:070:03:050:26:510:02:310:13:130:51:47Female, 525-29, 1
21243, Alexander BowdenNovice0:09:160:02:590:22:320:02:570:15:030:52:46Male, 1645-49, 3
22400, Ben RobinsonNovice0:07:420:04:160:27:130:03:270:10:320:53:10Male, 1725-29, 2
23413, Rob DoreyNovice0:07:040:03:400:24:440:04:020:13:560:53:25Male, 1820-24, 2
24397, David MuirNovice0:07:040:04:590:26:400:02:490:12:410:54:13Male, 1955-59, 1
25409, Mandy WilliamsNovice0:07:020:03:130:30:470:02:460:10:500:54:39Female, 655-59, 1
26387, Anna DecouduNovice0:06:340:04:540:29:170:03:010:10:570:54:43Female, 735-39, 4
27410, Mihai IancuNovice0:07:280:04:130:29:030:03:140:11:540:55:51Male, 2030-34, 4
28398, Emma-Li BeavenNovice0:07:530:05:170:26:370:03:390:12:480:56:14Female, 840-44, 1
29390, Simone WilsonNovice0:09:030:03:210:30:420:02:270:12:390:58:12Female, 945-49, 1
30378, Naomi GoodyNovice0:06:470:03:230:30:510:02:340:14:500:58:25Male, 2130-34, 5Biggleswade Mountaineering Club
31396, Jodi FlintNovice0:07:420:02:560:32:570:02:450:12:590:59:19Female, 1040-44, 2
32411, Linus CosgroveNovice0:07:340:02:470:34:420:02:340:12:481:00:25Male, 2230-34, 6
33402, Gill BarnesNovice0:11:230:03:220:31:580:02:550:11:431:01:21Female, 1155-59, 2
34401, Julie MortimerNovice0:11:220:03:210:32:010:02:530:11:451:01:23Female, 1255-59, 3
35406, Lesley FaulknerNovice0:13:200:02:460:29:180:02:460:14:111:02:19Female, 1365-69, 1
36404, Michael BartlemanNovice0:08:490:03:410:31:530:02:560:15:141:02:34Male, 2360-64, 1
37392, Kathleen NearyNovice0:09:540:02:410:32:480:02:480:15:201:03:32Female, 1460-64, 1
38435, Georgia Ameer-BegNovice0:06:160:02:540:35:330:02:190:16:311:03:34Female, 1515-16, 1
39394, Samantha BaxterNovice0:10:430:02:520:36:010:02:380:14:281:06:41Female, 1640-44, 3
40415, Mourad Ben TekfaNovice0:09:210:00:000:36:170:00:000:21:421:07:20Male, 2450-54, 3
41408, Ruth ParryNovice0:14:190:05:130:33:320:03:490:12:121:09:06Female, 1760-64, 2
42399, Joshua SmithNovice0:09:390:03:240:43:380:03:170:13:551:13:53Male, 2520-24, 3
43418, Mathew HiggsNovice0:09:000:05:150:41:480:00:000:19:351:15:38Male, 2630-34, 7
44417, Hannah WarringtonNovice0:09:010:05:160:00:000:41:520:20:141:16:22Female, 1830-34, 1


If you enjoyed the Bicester Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Buckingham Triathlon June 3rd

Bic Tri 012 small

Bosworth Triathlon, July 22nd

Bosworth crop LowRes

 


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta